Results For
3rd Annual CKC VIRTUAL Cider Run

Anytown, PA 19380
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     242 Zach Miller          M      0:17:25.0 5:36  35  76.2       1        M Open   
2     295 Adam Courtemanche    M      0:19:48.0 6:22  21  65.6       2        M Open   
3     381 Glen Mariani         M      0:20:04.0 6:28  32  65.2       3        M Open   
4     192 Jeff Long            M      0:20:58.9 6:45  49  69.7       1        M 41-50  
5     329 Chuck Kruelle        M      0:20:58.9 6:45  50  70.3       2        M 41-50  
6     157 James Klapcuniak     M      0:21:24.9 6:54  33  61.3       1        M 31-40  
7     303 Chelsea Gerrard      F      0:22:43.0 7:19  29  65.0       1        F Open   
8     156 Anand Venugopal      M      0:22:47.0 7:20  29  57.1       1        M 21-30  
9     307 Chad Rhoades         M      0:22:56.0 7:23  41  60.2       3        M 41-50  
10    197 Trey Povanda         M      0:23:01.0 7:25  19  56.4       1        M 11-20  
11    143 ALLISON HOPKINS      F      0:23:04.0 7:25  37  64.9       2        F Open   
12    306 Colton Rhoades       M      0:23:33.0 7:35  14  58.2       2        M 11-20  
13    145 Eric HODGE           M      0:23:36.0 7:36  23  55.0       2        M 21-30  
14    379 Blaise Iannucci      M      0:23:48.0 7:40  32  55.0       2        M 31-40  
15    168 Ryan Kuhnle          M      0:23:57.0 7:43  34  55.1       3        M 31-40  
16    257 Greg Klimovitz       M      0:23:57.0 7:43  34  55.1       4        M 31-40  
17    305 Joe Smith            M      0:24:20.0 7:50  36  54.8       5        M 31-40  
18    371 Jack McFeely         M      0:24:28.0 7:53  45  58.1       4        M 41-50  
19    331 Theresa Odgers       F      0:25:06.0 8:05  37  59.6       3        F Open   
20    345 Allison Waddell      F      0:25:14.0 8:07  23  58.5       1        F 21-30  
21    350 Chad Pearce          M      0:25:33.0 8:13  64  64.6       1        M 61-99  
22    392 Leigh Walker         F      0:25:34.0 8:14  47  62.6       1        F 41-50  
23    340 Katy Riley           F      0:25:40.0 8:16  28  57.5       2        F 21-30  
24    378 Tara Iannucci        F      0:25:55.0 8:21  27  57.0       3        F 21-30  
25    339 Vincent Massaro      M      0:26:23.0 8:30  14  51.9       3        M 11-20  
26    312 C. Wilburn           M      0:26:30.0 8:32  10  58.6       1        M 1-10   
27    164 Felix Colon          M      0:26:58.0 8:41  27  48.1       3        M 21-30  
28    338 Meghan Massaro       F      0:27:00.0 8:41  35  55.1       1        F 31-40  
29    184 Elizabeth Leonardi   F      0:27:28.0 8:50  27  53.8       4        F 21-30  
30    374 Benjamin Sturm       M      0:27:34.0 8:52  32  47.5       6        M 31-40  
31    332 Amanda Ye            F      0:27:53.0 8:58  32  53.0       2        F 31-40  
32    391 Alaina Kuhn          F      0:28:31.0 9:11  34  52.0       3        F 31-40  
33    150 Erik Grandell        M      0:28:39.0 9:13  60  55.7       1        M 51-60  
34    187 Jimmy Fusco          M      0:28:43.0 9:15  54  53.0       2        M 51-60  
35    314 S. Wilburn           F      0:28:47.0 9:16  12  57.3       1        F 11-20  
36    337 Kim Showers          F      0:28:59.0 9:20  43  53.4       2        F 41-50  
37    357 Heidi McCollester    F      0:29:01.0 9:20  22  50.9       5        F 21-30  
38    351 Stephanie McBride    F      0:29:28.0 9:29  34  50.3       4        F 31-40  
39    154 Christina Mcelroy    M      0:29:32.0 9:30  14  46.4       4        M 11-20  
40    362 Emily Maseth         F      0:29:35.0 9:31  20  49.9       2        F 11-20  
41    373 Brooke Hall          F      0:30:02.0 9:40  29  49.2       6        F 21-30  
42    249 Susanna Fields       F      0:30:27.0 9:48  23  48.5       7        F 21-30  
43    178 Sandra Barrar        F      0:30:46.0 9:54  32  48.0       5        F 31-40  
44    239 Regina Evans         F      0:30:57.0 9:58  54  55.8       1        F 51-60  
45    163 M. WEITZMAN          F      0:31:04.0 10:00 11  54.4       3        F 11-20  
46    146 Molly Luke           F      0:31:07.0 10:01 35  47.8       6        F 31-40  
47    241 Emmy SHAPARD         F      0:31:34.0 10:10 35  47.1       7        F 31-40  
48    292 Mariela Biber        F      0:31:40.0 10:12 37  47.3       8        F 31-40  
49    149 Erik Jorgensen       M      0:31:40.0 10:12 32  41.3       7        M 31-40  
50    355 Jennifer Stabene     F      0:31:44.0 10:13 48  50.9       3        F 41-50  
51    194 Kevin Frye           M      0:31:48.0 10:14 41  43.4       5        M 41-50  
52    296 Caroline Adams       F      0:31:50.0 10:15 20  46.4       4        F 11-20  
53    186 Kate Rodgers         F      0:31:54.0 10:16 42  48.1       4        F 41-50  
54    199 Daniel Pishock       M      0:32:41.0 10:31 39  41.7       8        M 31-40  
55    245 Rebecca D'Orazio     F      0:32:43.0 10:32 31  45.1       9        F 31-40  
56    198 Rachel Hanes         F      0:32:49.0 10:34 45  47.9       5        F 41-50  
57    334 Dawn DeAncona        F      0:32:53.0 10:35 52  51.3       2        F 51-60  
58    172 Christina DiRocco    F      0:32:56.0 10:36 37  45.4       10       F 31-40  
59    308 Annika Griffiths     F      0:32:59.0 10:37 42  46.5       6        F 41-50  
60    144 Matthew Litke        M      0:33:02.0 10:38 33  39.8       9        M 31-40  
61    383 A. Mariani           M      0:33:05.0 10:39 8   51.9       2        M 1-10   
62    162 Joshua Cousens       M      0:33:15.0 10:42 43  42.1       6        M 41-50  
63    352 meg nilan            F      0:33:23.0 10:45 54  51.7       3        F 51-60  
64    167 H. Kuhnle            F      0:33:42.0 10:51 8   55.1       1        F 1-10   
65    389 Lynn Shubrooks       F      0:33:52.0 10:54 54  51.0       4        F 51-60  
66    302 Kristi Weber         F      0:34:29.0 11:06 30  42.8       8        F 21-30  
67    256 Alicia Barbieri      F      0:34:29.0 11:06 36  43.2       11       F 31-40  
68    315 Tara Dailey          F      0:34:33.0 11:07 21  42.7       9        F 21-30  
69    250 Darren DeFrancesco   M      0:34:46.0 11:11 51  42.8       3        M 51-60  
70    372 Lisa Pfeifer         F      0:34:50.0 11:13 47  45.9       7        F 41-50  
71    361 Annamarie Hartman    F      0:34:53.0 11:14 20  42.3       5        F 11-20  
72    297 Reilly Gearhart      F      0:34:55.0 11:14 20  42.3       6        F 11-20  
73    160 Elizabeth Moore      F      0:34:57.0 11:15 18  42.4       7        F 11-20  
74    311 Tatiana Disilvestro  F      0:35:13.0 11:20 36  42.3       12       F 31-40  
75    358 Jaime Klemas         F      0:35:13.0 11:20 19  41.9       8        F 11-20  
76    333 Kathryn Young        F      0:35:16.0 11:21 31  41.9       13       F 31-40  
77    346 Patty Hagel          F      0:35:25.0 11:24 20  41.7       9        F 11-20  
78    193 Aubrae Cassel        F      0:35:33.0 11:27 39  42.4       14       F 31-40  
79    354 Sarah Hammerstone    F      0:35:49.0 11:32 37  41.8       15       F 31-40  
80    369 Jessica Prokay       F      0:35:55.0 11:34 41  42.5       8        F 41-50  
81    300 Kristin Jurich       F      0:36:01.0 11:36 32  41.0       16       F 31-40  
82    183 Ally Feinman         F      0:36:03.0 11:36 28  41.0       10       F 21-30  
83    309 A. Griffiths         F      0:36:13.0 11:39 8   51.3       2        F 1-10   
84    310 Bryan Griffiths      M      0:36:29.0 11:45 44  38.6       7        M 41-50  
85    243 Tiffany Bonner       F      0:36:31.0 11:45 22  40.4       11       F 21-30  
86    244 Julie Huang          F      0:36:41.0 11:48 21  40.3       12       F 21-30  
87    380 Diane Lokey          F      0:36:42.0 11:49 54  47.0       5        F 51-60  
88    384 G. Mariani           F      0:36:54.0 11:53 6   54.5       3        F 1-10   
89    171 Raquel Corl          F      0:36:57.0 11:54 32  40.0       17       F 31-40  
90    385 Laura Mikowychok     F      0:37:51.0 12:11 32  39.1       18       F 31-40  
91    353 Vanessa Thompson     F      0:38:18.0 12:20 37  39.1       19       F 31-40  
92    370 Bri Garber           F      0:38:33.0 12:24 20  38.3       10       F 11-20  
93    323 Annelise Aurillo     F      0:38:39.0 12:26 24  38.2       13       F 21-30  
94    366 Tori McCoach         F      0:38:44.0 12:28 20  38.1       11       F 11-20  
95    368 Courtney Stump       F      0:38:53.0 12:31 20  38.0       12       F 11-20  
96    394 Maribeth Shea-Droese F      0:38:58.0 12:33 55  44.8       6        F 51-60  
97    170 Katelyn Rice         F      0:39:12.0 12:37 14  40.3       13       F 11-20  
98    190 Kelly McCrossin      F      0:39:44.0 12:47 38  37.8       20       F 31-40  
99    248 Anne Moore           F      0:40:20.0 12:59 35  36.9       21       F 31-40  
100   341 payal sajeski        F      0:40:39.0 13:05 37  36.8       22       F 31-40  
101   301 Thuy Yancey          F      0:40:46.0 13:07 36  36.5       23       F 31-40  
102   176 Misha Mehta          F      0:40:48.0 13:08 30  36.2       14       F 21-30  
103   347 Lauren Prince        F      0:40:50.0 13:09 28  36.2       15       F 21-30  
104   148 Bridget Motyka       F      0:40:57.0 13:11 33  36.1       24       F 31-40  
105   255 Brittany Dromey      F      0:41:00.0 13:12 35  36.3       25       F 31-40  
106   377 H. Witmer            F      0:41:02.0 13:12 11  41.2       14       F 11-20  
107   322 S. Potter            F      0:41:11.0 13:15 10  42.2       4        F 1-10   
108   181 Abhi Patwa           M      0:41:14.0 13:16 32  31.7       10       M 31-40  
109   330 Brianna DiFrancesco  F      0:41:59.0 13:31 21  35.2       16       F 21-30  
110   147 Christel Jenkinson   F      0:42:31.0 13:41 46  37.3       9        F 41-50  
111   294 Heather Ahlborn      F      0:42:33.0 13:42 49  38.4       10       F 41-50  
112   293 E. Ahlborn           F      0:42:44.0 13:45 12  38.6       15       F 11-20  
113   153 Christina Mcelroy    F      0:42:45.0 13:46 48  37.8       11       F 41-50  
114   191 Brandi Stine         F      0:42:47.0 13:46 28  34.5       17       F 21-30  
115   200 Maria Kauffman       F      0:42:53.0 13:48 57  41.7       7        F 51-60  
116   317 L. Kuhnle            F      0:42:55.0 13:49 7   44.9       5        F 1-10   
117   177 Alyssa Harnish       F      0:43:01.0 13:51 30  34.3       18       F 21-30  
118   304 Amy Domenick         F      0:43:10.0 13:54 52  39.1       8        F 51-60  
119   382 r. Zukin             F      0:43:15.0 13:55 10  40.2       6        F 1-10   
120   393 Joy wawrzyniak       F      0:43:27.0 13:59 41  35.1       12       F 41-50  
121   173 Karen Hall           F      0:43:31.0 14:00 34  34.1       26       F 31-40  
122   169 Chuck RICE           M      0:43:39.0 14:03 46  32.8       8        M 41-50  
123   365 Rachel Butler        F      0:43:42.0 14:04 18  33.9       16       F 11-20  
124   363 Naiya Murrey         F      0:43:55.0 14:08 18  33.8       17       F 11-20  
125   299 Maura Casey          F      0:43:57.0 14:09 18  33.8       18       F 11-20  
126   359 Holly Pachella       F      0:43:59.0 14:09 21  33.6       19       F 21-30  
127   158 Jennifer Hanshaw     F      0:44:15.0 14:15 19  33.4       19       F 11-20  
128   367 Emily Kim            F      0:44:18.0 14:16 18  33.5       20       F 11-20  
129   356 Kelly Tinsman        F      0:44:22.0 14:17 21  33.3       20       F 21-30  
130   159 Peighton Hornick     F      0:44:25.0 14:18 19  33.2       21       F 11-20  
131   360 Maegen Kavanagh      F      0:44:30.0 14:19 20  33.2       22       F 11-20  
132   161 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick  F      0:46:02.0 14:49 27  32.1       21       F 21-30  
133   375 Payton Reese         F      0:46:07.0 14:51 29  32.0       22       F 21-30  
134   387 Holly Simmers        F      0:47:07.0 15:10 24  31.3       23       F 21-30  
135   195 Holly Frantz         F      0:47:09.0 15:11 23  31.3       24       F 21-30  
136   188 Ashley Campbell      F      0:47:29.0 15:17 30  31.1       25       F 21-30  
137   189 Emily O'Connor       F      0:47:33.0 15:18 23  31.1       26       F 21-30  
138   254 J. Cogswell          M      0:50:12.0 16:09 7   36.5       3        M 1-10   
139   253 Aron Cogswell        M      0:50:37.0 16:18 48  28.7       9        M 41-50  
140   344 Matt Wills           M      0:51:45.0 16:39 45  27.5       10       M 41-50  
141   246 Melissa Eppolito     F      0:54:53.0 17:40 49  29.8       13       F 41-50  
142   196 cody fields          M      0:54:57.0 17:41 24  23.6       4        M 21-30  
143   166 Erin Hogan           F      0:54:59.0 17:42 24  26.9       27       F 21-30  
144   247 Kristin Chan         F      0:55:10.0 17:45 32  26.8       27       F 31-40  
145   343 Martha Moore         F      0:55:12.0 17:46 43  28.0       14       F 41-50  
146   320 E. Quinn             M      1:06:43.0 21:28 6   29.5       4        M 1-10   
147   321 Chris Quinn          M      1:07:11.0 21:37 56  23.0       11       M 41-50  
148   319 I. Quinn             F      1:07:11.2 21:38 7   28.7       7        F 1-10   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Zach Miller       242 35  1       M      West Chester PA US 17:25 
2     Adam Courtemanche 295 21  2       M      Greenville RI US   19:48 
3     Glen Mariani      381 32  3       M      Downingtown PA US  20:04 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Chelsea Gerrard 303 29  7       F      West Chester PA US 22:43 
2     ALLISON HOPKINS 143 37  11      F      coatesville PA US  23:04 
3     Theresa Odgers  331 37  19      F      Coatesville PA US  25:06 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     C. Wilburn 312 10  26      M               26:30 


Male 11 to 20
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Trey Povanda 197 19  10      M      Pompton Plains NJ US 23:01 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Anand Venugopal 156 29  8       M      Berwyn PA US 22:47 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Klapcuniak 157 33  6       M      Downingtown PA US 21:24.9 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeff Long 192 49  4       M      Thornton PA US 20:58.9 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Erik Grandell 150 60  33      M      Wilmington DE US 28:39 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Chad Pearce 350 64  21      M      Glenmoore PA US 25:33 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     H. Kuhnle 167 8   64      F      Downingtown PA US 33:42 


Female 11 to 20
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     S. Wilburn 314 12  35      F               28:47 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Allison Waddell 345 23  20      F      Parkesburg PA US 25:14 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Meghan Massaro 338 35  28      F      Downingtown PA US 27:00 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Leigh Walker 392 47  22      F      Downingtown PA US 25:34 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Regina Evans 239 54  44      F      Downingtown PA US 30:57 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.