Results For
3rd Annual CKC VIRTUAL Cider Run

Anytown, PA 19380
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     319 Mike Padilla             M      0:17:01.3 0:17:01.3 5:29  45  83.5       1        M Open       
2     278 Paul Springer            M      0:17:29.0 0:17:29.0 5:38  31  74.6       2        M Open       
3     180 Glen Mariana             M      0:18:53.5 0:18:53.5 6:05  33  69.5       3        M Open       
4     244 Kyle Hoops               M      0:19:34.9 0:19:34.9 6:18  22  66.3       1        M 20-29      
5     195 Leo Stahl                M      0:19:36.7 0:19:36.7 6:19  28  66.2       2        M 20-29      
6         Madeline McWilliams      F      0:20:26.2 0:20:26.2 6:35  23  72.3       1        M 30-39      
7     288 Frankie Disilvestro      M      0:20:41.1 0:20:41.1 6:39  13  67.8       1        M 10-19      
8     272 Chad Rhoades             M      0:20:53.2 0:20:53.2 6:43  42  66.5       1        M 40-49      
9     311 Ethan Lambert            M      0:21:44.5 0:21:44.5 7:00  14  63.0       2        M 10-19      
10    186 Unknown Partic. 186      M      0:21:49.1 0:21:49.1 7:01                 1        No Age Given 
11    206 Diandre Brown            M      0:21:51.6 0:21:51.6 7:02  23  59.4       3        M 20-29      
12    266 Kait O'Doherty           F      0:22:02.8 0:22:02.8 7:06  23  67.0       1        F Open       
13    321 Tyler Hutchins           M      0:22:16.9 0:22:16.9 7:10  25  58.3       4        M 20-29      
14    192 Eric Hiser               M      0:22:19.4 0:22:19.4 7:11  27  58.2       5        M 20-29      
15    243 Sam May                  M      0:22:23.2 0:22:23.2 7:12  29  58.1       6        M 20-29      
16    228 Karl Honma               M      0:22:35.4 0:22:35.4 7:16  56  68.4       1        M 50-59      
17    326 Gabriel Frigiola         M      0:22:41.8 0:22:41.8 7:18  20  57.2       7        M 20-29      
18    233 Matt Hedlund             M      0:22:46.7 0:22:46.7 7:20  37  58.9       2        M 30-39      
19    261 Walt Stecklair           M      0:23:01.1 0:23:01.1 7:25  57  67.7       2        M 50-59      
20    283 C. Lopez                 M      0:23:03.7 0:23:03.7 7:25  4              1        M 1- 9       
21    161 Laura Berger             F      0:23:10.5 0:23:10.5 7:28  44  67.2       2        F Open       
22    284 Doug Forward             M      0:23:12.8 0:23:12.8 7:28  53  65.0       3        M 50-59      
23    265 KEVIN ZEEGER             M      0:23:19.3 0:23:19.3 7:30  56  66.2       4        M 50-59      
24    204 Unknown Partic. 204      M      0:23:31.0 0:23:31.0 7:34                 2        No Age Given 
25    328 Ilea Thomas              F      0:23:32.4 0:23:32.4 7:35  39  64.1       3        F Open       
26    273 Colton Rhoades           M      0:23:56.2 0:23:56.2 7:42  15  56.2       3        M 10-19      
27    219 Zabrina Gallagher        F      0:24:20.4 0:24:20.4 7:50  27  60.7       1        F 20-29      
28    163 Pat Burke                M      0:24:20.8 0:24:20.8 7:50  49  60.1       2        M 40-49      
29    218 Steve Wilson             M      0:24:22.8 0:24:22.8 7:51  46  58.7       3        M 40-49      
30    249 Parker O’Leary         M      0:24:50.5 0:24:50.5 8:00  25  52.3       8        M 20-29      
31    270 F. Pook                  M      0:24:53.4 0:24:53.4 8:01  12  58.0       4        M 10-19      
32    231 Joe Zimmerman            M      0:25:03.2 0:25:03.2 8:04  54  60.7       5        M 50-59      
33    232 Matt Albrecht            M      0:25:05.7 0:25:05.7 8:05  37  53.5       3        M 30-39      
34    227 David Gober              M      0:25:05.7 0:25:05.7 8:05  13  55.9       5        M 10-19      
35    262 Meghan Massaro           F      0:25:32.9 0:25:32.9 8:13  36  58.3       1        F 30-39      
36    282 Matthew Muchow           M      0:25:50.8 0:25:50.8 8:19  26  50.2       9        M 20-29      
37    247 Rachel Hanes             F      0:25:54.8 0:25:54.8 8:20  46  61.2       1        F 40-49      
38    214 Colleen Fridley          F      0:25:56.5 0:25:56.5 8:21  26  56.9       2        F 20-29      
39    230 Emily Lapp               F      0:26:00.8 0:26:00.8 8:22  26  56.8       3        F 20-29      
40    300 Michael Rock             M      0:26:20.4 0:26:20.4 8:29  16  50.3       6        M 10-19      
41    252 Doug West                M      0:26:26.0 0:26:26.0 8:30  56  58.4       6        M 50-59      
42    175 B. Murphy                M      0:26:33.0 0:26:33.0 8:33  10  58.5       7        M 10-19      
43    269 Jennifer Read            F      0:26:40.3 0:26:40.3 8:35  33  55.5       2        F 30-39      
44    165 Vince Gay                M      0:26:40.8 0:26:40.8 8:35  35  49.7       4        M 30-39      
45    238 Connor Peoples           M      0:26:56.5 0:26:56.5 8:40  25  48.2       10       M 20-29      
46    167 Tyler Groff              M      0:27:08.3 0:27:08.3 8:44  30  48.0       5        M 30-39      
47    322 Abby Hutchins            F      0:27:12.7 0:27:12.7 8:46  23  54.3       4        F 20-29      
48    199 Kim Showers              F      0:27:56.1 0:27:56.1 8:59  44  55.8       2        F 40-49      
49    205 Kate Hoch                F      0:28:07.2 0:28:07.2 9:03  60  65.9       1        F 60-69      
50    260 Michele Stecklair        F      0:28:09.5 0:28:09.5 9:04  57  63.5       1        F 50-59      
51    297 Jennifer Peterson        F      0:28:26.6 0:28:26.6 9:09  32  52.0       3        F 30-39      
52    317 Madison Ollis            F      0:28:29.4 0:28:29.4 9:10  16  53.5       1        F 10-19      
53    194 Unknown Partic. 194      M      0:28:32.3 0:28:32.3 9:11                 3        No Age Given 
54    246 Chris Hutelmyer          M      0:28:43.6 0:28:43.6 9:15  29  45.3       11       M 20-29      
55    213 Marc de Lecea            M      0:28:53.2 0:28:53.2 9:18  20  44.9       12       M 20-29      
56    198 Kaitlyn Mendenhall       F      0:28:53.4 0:28:53.4 9:18  27  51.1       5        F 20-29      
57    174 Bill Criswell            M      0:28:55.9 0:28:55.9 9:19  64  57.1       1        M 60-69      
58    224 Erin O'Connor            F      0:28:57.3 0:28:57.3 9:19  21  51.0       6        F 20-29      
59    196 Allie Macneill           F      0:28:59.2 0:28:59.2 9:20  29  50.9       7        F 20-29      
60    164 Unknown Partic. 164      M      0:29:04.0 0:29:04.0 9:21                 4        No Age Given 
61    279 Kari Springer            F      0:29:11.0 0:29:11.0 9:24  29  50.6       8        F 20-29      
62    315 K. Ollis                 F      0:29:25.4 0:29:25.4 9:28  11  57.4       2        F 10-19      
63    306 Tamara Murtha            F      0:29:28.4 0:29:28.4 9:29  34  50.3       4        F 30-39      
64    299 Sharon Rock              F      0:29:39.6 0:29:39.6 9:33  51  56.3       2        F 50-59      
65    253 Chris Haughey            M      0:29:46.9 0:29:46.9 9:35  48  48.8       4        M 40-49      
66    313 Eleanor Day              F      0:29:48.1 0:29:48.1 9:36  13  54.1       3        F 10-19      
67    312 Tom Day                  M      0:29:48.1 0:29:48.1 9:36  47  48.4       5        M 40-49      
68    316 Jennifer Juarez          F      0:30:32.7 0:30:32.7 9:50  38  49.2       5        F 30-39      
69    257 Sophie Hiser             F      0:30:37.3 0:30:37.3 9:51  26  48.2       9        F 20-29      
70    202 Milton Lopez             M      0:30:37.3 0:30:37.3 9:51  36  43.5       6        M 30-39      
71    301 Tj Hobson                M      0:30:40.5 0:30:40.5 9:52  13  45.7       8        M 10-19      
72    286 Laurin FranklaAnd        F      0:30:56.4 0:30:56.4 9:58  39  48.8       6        F 30-39      
73    255 Katie Haughey            F      0:31:00.2 0:31:00.2 9:59  13  52.0       4        F 10-19      
74    203 Unknown Partic. 203      M      0:31:01.2 0:31:01.2 9:59                 5        No Age Given 
75    267 Angela Bayly             F      0:31:05.8 0:31:05.8 10:01 41  49.0       3        F 40-49      
76    323 H. Kuhnle                F      0:31:08.2 0:31:08.2 10:01 9   57.6       1        F 1- 9       
77    221 N. Mitton                M      0:31:09.7 0:31:09.7 10:02 10  49.8       9        M 10-19      
78    234 Nicole Hedlund           F      0:31:27.2 0:31:27.2 10:07 36  47.4       7        F 30-39      
79    188 Kristine Brennan         F      0:31:30.6 0:31:30.6 10:09 50  52.4       3        F 50-59      
80    201 Unknown Partic. 201      M      0:31:32.2 0:31:32.2 10:09                6        No Age Given 
81    287 Tatiana Disilvestro      F      0:31:39.8 0:31:39.8 10:11 37  47.3       8        F 30-39      
82    176 Unknown Partic. 176      M      0:31:42.3 0:31:42.3 10:12                7        No Age Given 
83    166 Georgina Groff           F      0:31:43.0 0:31:43.0 10:13 29  46.6       10       F 20-29      
84    178 A. Mariana               M      0:31:49.5 0:31:49.5 10:15 9   51.2       2        M 1- 9       
85    237 Allison Roman            F      0:31:53.0 0:31:53.0 10:16 28  46.3       11       F 20-29      
86    170 J. Francies              F      0:31:55.8 0:31:55.8 10:17 8   58.1       2        F 1- 9       
87    200 Unknown Partic. 200      M      0:32:22.9 0:32:22.9 10:25                8        No Age Given 
88    305 Jacqui Landmesser        F      0:32:25.9 0:32:25.9 10:26 26  45.5       12       F 20-29      
89    304 Joan Landmesser          F      0:32:26.4 0:32:26.4 10:26 54  53.2       4        F 50-59      
90    307 Scott Plichta            M      0:32:28.3 0:32:28.3 10:27 49  45.1       6        M 40-49      
91    162 Sarah Blaum              F      0:32:35.7 0:32:35.7 10:29 45  48.2       4        F 40-49      
92    226 Christopher Wilburn      M      0:32:53.7 0:32:53.7 10:35 35  40.3       7        M 30-39      
93    248 Nicole O’Leary         F      0:32:55.3 0:32:55.3 10:36 25  44.9       13       F 20-29      
94    254 Debbie Robinson          F      0:33:01.6 0:33:01.6 10:38 64  59.0       2        F 60-69      
95    173 Unknown Partic. 173      M      0:33:06.3 0:33:06.3 10:39                9        No Age Given 
96    211 Unknown Partic. 211      M      0:34:07.4 0:34:07.4 10:59                10       No Age Given 
97    210 Unknown Partic. 210      M      0:34:07.6 0:34:07.6 10:59                11       No Age Given 
98    209 Unknown Partic. 209      M      0:34:08.3 0:34:08.3 10:59                12       No Age Given 
99    276 P. Kasitz                M      0:34:50.9 0:34:50.9 11:13 4              3        M 1- 9       
100   256 Serena Scanzillo         F      0:35:02.8 0:35:02.8 11:17 34  42.3       9        F 30-39      
101   309 Alyse Hagerty            F      0:35:08.4 0:35:08.4 11:19 27  42.0       14       F 20-29      
102   251 Cynthia West             F      0:35:19.7 0:35:19.7 11:22 57  50.6       5        F 50-59      
103   263 Lisa Joye                F      0:35:27.3 0:35:27.3 11:25 44  44.0       5        F 40-49      
104   242 Sarah Park               F      0:36:00.0 0:36:00.0 11:35 35  41.3       10       F 30-39      
105   208 Unknown Partic. 208      M      0:36:12.4 0:36:12.4 11:39                13       No Age Given 
106   277 G. Kasitz                F      0:36:14.4 0:36:14.4 11:40 11  46.6       5        F 10-19      
107   207 Amanda Harty             F      0:36:35.7 0:36:35.7 11:47 30  40.4       11       F 30-39      
108   217 L. Kuhnle                F      0:36:59.2 0:36:59.2 11:54 8   50.2       3        F 1- 9       
109   314 Stephanie Brooks         F      0:37:10.8 0:37:10.8 11:58 27  39.7       15       F 20-29      
110   229 Rosanna DeFilippo        F      0:37:11.4 0:37:11.4 11:58 26  39.7       16       F 20-29      
111   292 Tiffany Flannery         F      0:37:18.2 0:37:18.2 12:00 45  42.1       6        F 40-49      
112   293 A. Burke                 F      0:37:18.6 0:37:18.6 12:01 11  45.3       6        F 10-19      
113   325 A. Kuhnle                M      0:37:21.6 0:37:21.6 12:02 6   52.7       4        M 1- 9       
114   324 Megan Kuhnle             F      0:37:22.0 0:37:22.0 12:02 34  39.7       12       F 30-39      
115   302 Thersa Hobson            F      0:38:02.5 0:38:02.5 12:15 41  40.1       7        F 40-49      
116   181 G. Mariani               F      0:38:07.4 0:38:07.4 12:16 7   50.6       4        F 1- 9       
117   179 Bette Mariani            F      0:38:08.6 0:38:08.6 12:17 58  47.5       6        F 50-59      
118   268 Edith Lefever            F      0:38:22.4 0:38:22.4 12:21 29  38.5       17       F 20-29      
119   241 Kirsten Skinner          F      0:38:24.5 0:38:24.5 12:22 36  38.8       13       F 30-39      
120   220 Juliet Mitton            F      0:39:03.9 0:39:03.9 12:34 44  39.9       8        F 40-49      
121   190 Anonymous Participant    F      0:39:17.8 0:39:17.8 12:39 49  41.6       9        F 40-49      
122   295 Ashley Lewiis            F      0:40:04.6 0:40:04.6 12:54 28  36.8       18       F 20-29      
123   296 Delinda Kirby            F      0:42:20.2 0:42:20.2 13:38 34  35.0       5        M 1- 9       
124   240 Melania Woodruff         F      0:42:21.2 0:42:21.2 13:38 35  35.1       14       F 30-39      
125   193 Kenny Ingemi             M      0:43:40.9 0:43:40.9 14:04 27  29.7       13       M 20-29      
126   223 Kay McWilliams           F      0:43:56.8 0:43:56.8 14:09 74  50.9       1        F 70-99      
127   303 Leslie Iannicelli        F      0:43:58.3 0:43:58.3 14:09 58  41.2       7        F 50-59      
128   250 Tracy Sparks             F      0:44:09.2 0:44:09.2 14:13 48  36.6       10       F 40-49      
129   225 Sophia Vilceus           F      0:44:11.7 0:44:11.7 14:13 30  33.4       15       F 30-39      
130   294 Maria Kauttman           F      0:44:19.2 0:44:19.2 14:16 58  40.8       8        F 50-59      
131   183 Unknown Partic. 183      M      0:44:30.9 0:44:30.9 14:20                14       No Age Given 
132   274 Shirlene Sturgis-Jenkins F      0:44:31.3 0:44:31.3 14:20 53  38.4       9        F 50-59      
133   182 Unknown Partic. 182      M      0:44:53.2 0:44:53.2 14:27                15       No Age Given 
134   318 Holly Charest            F      0:44:56.4 0:44:56.4 14:28 46  35.3       11       F 40-49      
135   280 Katie Little             F      0:46:58.8 0:46:58.8 15:07 21  31.4       19       F 20-29      
136   264 Paige Eaton              F      0:46:58.9 0:46:58.9 15:07 22  31.4       20       F 20-29      
137   281 Madison Rogge            F      0:46:59.2 0:46:59.2 15:07 20  31.4       21       F 20-29      
138   275 Unknown Partic. 275      M      0:47:08.8 0:47:08.8 15:11                16       No Age Given 
139   245 Jon Kasitz               M      0:47:09.3 0:47:09.3 15:11 40  29.1       7        M 40-49      
140   291 A. Stigall                      0:47:46.0 0:47:46.0 15:22 11             10       M 10-19      
141   298 Shanda McCain            F      0:48:19.5 0:48:19.5 15:33 51  34.6       10       F 50-59      
142   171 Unknown Partic. 171      M      0:48:19.7 0:48:19.7 15:33                17       No Age Given 
143   197 Unknown Partic. 197      M      0:57:04.8 0:57:04.8 18:22                18       No Age Given 
144   189 Unknown Partic. 189      M      0:57:04.9 0:57:04.9 18:22                19       No Age Given 
145   177 Dana Bean                F      0:59:07.7 0:59:07.7 19:02 46  26.8       12       F 40-49      
146   271 Christine Stigall        F      0:59:09.6 0:59:09.6 19:03 43  26.1       13       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike Padilla  319 45  1       M      Phoenixville PA US 17:01.3 
2     Paul Springer 278 31  2       M        US               17:29.0 
3     Glen Mariana  180 33  3       M                         18:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Kait O'Doherty 266 23  12      F      Lincoln University PA US 22:02.8 
2     Laura Berger   161 44  21      F      Landenberg PA US         23:10.5 
3     Ilea Thomas    328 39  25      F      Exton PA US              23:32.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Lopez 283 4   20      M        US     23:03.7 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Frankie Disilvestro 288 13  7       M        US     20:41.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle Hoops 244 22  4       M        US     19:34.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Madeline McWilliams     23  6       F      Coatesville PA US 20:26.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chad Rhoades 272 42  8       M      Coatesville PA US 20:53.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Karl Honma 228 56  16      M      Oxford PA US 22:35.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Criswell 174 64  57      M               28:55.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     H. Kuhnle 323 9   76      F      Downingtown PA US 31:08.2 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Madison Ollis 317 16  52      F      Coatesville PA US 28:29.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zabrina Gallagher 219 27  27      F      Norristown PA US 24:20.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Meghan Massaro 262 36  35      F      Downingtown PA US 25:32.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachel Hanes 247 46  37      F      West Chester PA US 25:54.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michele Stecklair 260 57  50      F      West Chester PA US 28:09.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kate Hoch 205 60  49      F      West Chester PA US 28:07.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kay McWilliams 223 74  126     F      Exton PA US 43:56.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.