Results For
3rd Annual CKC VIRTUAL Cider Run

Anytown, PA 19380
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Elevation Gain Pace  Age Age        
                                                                  Time    Time                          Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ============== ===== === ========== 
1         JJ Rudisill          M      West Chester  PA    US      0:19:30      25ft (7.6m)    6:17  28  65.9       
2         Steve Wilson         M      Coatesville   PA    US      0:22:01      73ft (22.3m)   7:05  47  64.8       
3         Wendy Lewis          F      Coatesville   PA    US      0:24:40      259ft (79.0m)  7:56  47  64.7       
4         Greg Klimovitz       M      Coatesville   PA    US      0:24:55      37ft (11.3m)   8:01  36  52.8       
5         Melanie Arnold       F      Newark        DE    US      0:26:05      108ft (32.9m)  8:24  61  71.8       
6         Doug West            M      Downingtown   PA    US      0:26:51      59ft (18.0m)   8:39  57  57.6       
7         Milton Lopez         M      Coatesville   PA    US      0:26:52      147ft (44.8m)  8:39  37  49.3       
8         Chris Hutelmyer      M      Downingtown   PA    US      0:27:24      69ft (21.0m)   8:49  30  46.9       
9         Jamie Bainbridge     F      Downingtown   PA    US      0:29:18      0ft (0.0m)     9:26  39  51.4       
10        Kate MacDonald       F      West Chester  PA    US      0:29:45      0ft (0.0m)     9:35  27  49.5       
11        Patty Hagel          F      Coatesville   PA    US      0:29:59      139ft (42.4m)  9:39  22  49.1       
12        Rowan Kelley         M      COATESVILLE   PA    US      0:30:54      200ft (61.0m)  9:57  18  41.6       
13        Simon Brain          M      Downingtown   PA    US      0:32:14      0ft (0.0m)     10:22 60  49.2       
14        Jan Battle           F      COATESVILLE   PA    US      0:34:44      22ft (6.7m)    11:11 50  47.5       
15        T. Daley             F      Downingtown   PA    US      0:34:51      621ft (189.3m) 11:13 9   50.9       
16        Annika Griffiths     F      Atglen        PA    US      0:34:58      621ft (189.3m) 11:15 44  44.5       
17        A. Griffiths         F      Atglen        PA    US      0:34:58      621ft (189.3m) 11:15 10  49.3       
18        Natalie Ortega Wells F      Overland Park KS    US      0:36:42      0ft (0.0m)     11:49 25  40.1       
19        Cynthia West         F      Downingtown   PA    US      0:36:53      198ft (60.4m)  11:52 58  48.9       
20        Amber Klimovitz      F      Coatesville   PA    US      0:41:08      204ft (62.2m)  13:14 38  36.4       
21        Mindy Kring          F      Downingtown   PA    US      0:42:18      0ft (0.0m)     13:37 54  40.7       
22        Rebecca Brain        F      Downingtown   PA    US      0:42:18      0ft (0.0m)     13:37 58  42.7       
23        Jessie Brain         F      Downingtown   PA    US      0:44:23      190ft (57.9m)  14:17 21  33.2       
24        CHRISTINE HANSEL     F      Coatesville   PA    US      0:47:31      0ft (0.0m)     15:18 46  33.3       
25        Kay McWilliams       F      Exton         PA    US      0:52:55      2ft (0.6m)     17:02 75  42.8       
26        Thomas Hobson        M      Coatesville   PA    US      0:56:00      0ft (0.0m)     18:01 44  24.9       
27        Theresa Hobson       F      Coatesville   PA    US      0:56:00      0ft (0.0m)     18:01 42  27.4       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.